Optical Fibre

Filter Products

Manufacturer

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 10m

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 10m

  • Brand: Kramer Electornics
  • Product Code: C-SC/SC/OM3-33

£24.00 Ex Tax: £20.00

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 20m

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 20m

  • Brand: Kramer Electornics
  • Product Code: C-SC/SC/OM3-66

£36.00 Ex Tax: £30.00

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 30m

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 30m

  • Brand: Kramer Electornics
  • Product Code: C-SC/SC/OM3-98

£60.00 Ex Tax: £50.00

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 50m

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 50m

  • Brand: Kramer Electornics
  • Product Code: C-SC/SC/OM3-164

£96.00 Ex Tax: £80.00

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 75m

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 75m

  • Brand: Kramer Electornics
  • Product Code: C-SC/SC/OM3-246

£132.00 Ex Tax: £110.00

Blackmagic Studio Fiber Rack Kit

Blackmagic Studio Fiber Rack Kit

  • Brand: Blackmagic
  • Product Code: BMD-CINEURSANWFRSUR

£142.80 Ex Tax: £119.00

Blackmagic Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G

Blackmagic Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G

  • Brand: Blackmagic
  • Product Code: BMD-CONVMOF12G

£154.80 Ex Tax: £129.00

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 100m

Kramer High Quality OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Optic Cable - 100m

  • Brand: Kramer Electornics
  • Product Code: C-SC/SC/OM3-328

£180.00 Ex Tax: £150.00

FieldCast Adaptor for Blackmagic Studio Camera to FieldCast 2Core Single Mode

£312.00 Ex Tax: £260.00

SWIT S-4605 SDI to Optical Converter

SWIT S-4605 SDI to Optical Converter

  • Brand: Swit
  • Product Code: S-4605

£378.00 Ex Tax: £315.00

SWIT S-4606 Optical to SDI Converter

SWIT S-4606 Optical to SDI Converter

  • Brand: Swit
  • Product Code: S-4606

£378.00 Ex Tax: £315.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 20 (2 Pages)