Menu
Your Cart

Kramer High Quality Multi−Mode Fiber Optic Cable -50.00m

Kramer High Quality Multi−Mode Fiber Optic Cable -50.00m
Kramer's SC/SC/OM4 series is a laser−optimized OM4 fiber optic multi−mode 50/125um cable in a 3.0mm (0.118in) diameter PVC jacket terminated with SC connectors.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha
Kramer High Quality Multi−Mode Fiber Optic Cable -50.00m
£95.00
Ex Tax: £95.00
  • Model: C-SC/SC/OM4-164
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.