Menu
Your Cart

Cable Accessories

Brand: Datavideo Model: DATA-CB28
Tally connection cable for SE-2800 to ITC100 and AM-100..
£16.00
Ex Tax:£16.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-2CMMCH
2Core Multimode Chassis CableConnects FieldCast® cable to equipment with standard LC fiber connectivityStandard 0.25m and 0.50m back outlet, other lengths on request2Core with two LC connectors on outletAlso available in 4Core versionWeight: 0.6kg..
£89.00
Ex Tax:£89.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-2CSMCH
2Core Single Mode Chassis CableConnects FieldCast® cable to equipment with standard LC fiber connectivityStandard 0.25m and 0.50m back outlet, other lengths on request2Core with two LC connectors on outletAlso available in 4Core versionWeight: 0.6kg..
£90.00
Ex Tax:£90.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-2CMMAC
2Core Multimode Adaptor CableWeight: 0.3kg..
£105.00
Ex Tax:£105.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-2CSMAC
2Core Single Mode Adaptor CableWeight: 0.3kg..
£105.00
Ex Tax:£105.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-2CMMCC
2Core Multimode Coupler CableCouple multiple Fibre Cables to produce long cable runsAlso available in 4Core versionWeight: 0.2kg..
£119.00
Ex Tax:£119.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-2CSMCC
2Core Single Mode Coupler CableCouple multiple Fibre Cables to produce long cable runsAlso available in 4Core versionWeight: 0.2kg..
£125.00
Ex Tax:£125.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-2CSMHBCH
2Core Single Mode Hybrid Chassis ConnectorTwo cores of protected fiberCopper cable for powerSingle mode 9/125Colour coded (two yellow rings for 2Core single mode and two red rings for power)Female chassis connector on one sideCopper cable plus LC Duplex back outlet on other sideOutlet cable length: ..
£130.00
Ex Tax:£130.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-4CMMCH
4Core Multimode Chassis CableConnects FieldCast® cable to equipment with standard LC fiber connectivityStandard 0.25m and 0.50m back outlet, other lengths on request4Core with four LC connectors on outletAlso available in 2Core versionWeight: 0.6kg..
£175.00
Ex Tax:£175.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-4CSMCH
4Core Single Mode Chassis CableConnects FieldCast® cable to equipment with standard LC fiber connectivityStandard 0.25m and 0.50m back outlet, other lengths on request4Core with four LC connectors on outletAlso available in 2Core versionWeight: 0.6kg..
£175.00
Ex Tax:£175.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-4CMMAC
4Core Multimode Adaptor CableWeight: 0.3kg..
£200.00
Ex Tax:£200.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-4CSMAC
4Core Single Mode Adaptor CableWeight: 0.3kg..
£200.00
Ex Tax:£200.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 15 (2 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.