Menu
Your Cart

Studio Cameras

Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-ADSTUCAM
Adaptor for Blackmagic Studio Camera to FieldCast 2Core Single Mode Hybrid ConnectorIdeal for HD and 4K versions of Studio CameraComplete camera control over just one fiber optic cableLighweight Aluminum designEasy to installWeight: 0.3kgDimensions: 93 (L) x 45 (B) x 33 (H) mmAdapter Two Hybrid brid..
£260.00
Ex Tax:£260.00
Brand: FieldCast Model: FCT-ADSTUCAMHB
Adaptor for Blackmagic Studio Camera to FieldCast 2Core Single Mode Hybrid ConnectorIdeal for HD and 4K versions of Studio CameraComplete camera control over just one fiber optic cableLighweight Aluminum designEasy to installWeight: 0.3kgDimensions: 93 (L) x 45 (B) x 33 (H) mmAdapter Two Hybrid brid..
£350.00
Ex Tax:£350.00
Brand: Blackmagic Model: BMD-CINSTUDMFT/HD/2
High resolution 1920x1080 sensor in HD model and Ultra HD sized sensor in 4K modelBuilt in large 10 inch super bright wide viewing angle LCD viewfinder with sun shadeOptical SMPTE compatible SFP optical fiber socket allowing user installed optical fiber3G-SDI on HD model for up to 1080p60 and 12G-SD..
£1,075.00
Ex Tax:£1,075.00
Brand: Blackmagic Model: BMD-CINSTUDMFT/UHD/2
High resolution 1920x1080 sensor in HD model and Ultra HD sized sensor in 4K modelBuilt in large 10 inch super bright wide viewing angle LCD viewfinder with sun shadeOptical SMPTE compatible SFP optical fiber socket allowing user installed optical fiber3G-SDI on HD model for up to 1080p60 and 12G-SD..
£1,199.00
Ex Tax:£1,199.00
Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.